Competition

o soutezi

Olympia Amateur Europe 2015

Overall winners and new holders of Pro cards:

Men´s Bodybuilding: Petar Klančir (Croatia)
Bikini Fitness category: Oksana Brygidyr (Ukraine)
Women´s Fitness category: Anna Dudushkina (Russia)
Men´s Physique category: Francesco Montuori (Italy)
Women´s Bodyfitness category: Olena Chumakova (Ukraine)

 

Results of Bikini Fitness category up to 163 cm:

1. Lubica Berešová (Slovakia)
2. Sabina Pleváková (Slovakia)
3. Tetiana Prykhodko (Ukraine)

4. Rodika Bodrug (Sweden)
5. Elisabeth Wangen (Norway)
6. Virág Kiss (Hungary)

bikini up to 163 cm

 

Results of Bikini Fitness category up to 166 cm:

1. Denisa Hargašová (Slovakia)
2. Aleksandra Mikucka (Latvia)
3. Ekaterina Krasavina (Russia)

4. Natalia Rahushenko (Ukraine)
5. Martina Sedlářová (Slovakia)
6. Apostolia Lyviaki (Greece)

bikini up to 166 cm

 

Results of Bikini Fitness category up to 169 cm:

1. Oksana Brygidyr (Ukraine)
2. Diana Volkova (Russia)
3. Diana Salomon (Hungary)

4. Ewelina Szala (Poland)
5. Andrea Lackner (Austria)
6. Gerda Makunaite (Norway)

bikini up to 169 cm

 

Results of Bikini Fitness category up to 172 cm:

1. Veronika Gulášová (Slovakia)
2. Saskia Cakoci (Slovakia)
3.Jana Slívová (Czech Republic)

4. Karen Lind Thompson (Iceland)
5. Lucia Kosecká (Slovakia)
6. Veronica Mancini (Italy)

bikini up to 172 cm

 

Results of Bikini Fitness category over 172 cm:

1. Adéla Storzerová (Czech Republic)
2. Olga Putrova (Russia)
3. Kseniia Sheveleva (Russia)

4. Olivia Pohanková (Slovakia)
5. Veronika Serzante (Latvia)
6. Adrienne Koleszar (Germany)

bikini over 172 cm

 

Results of Women´s Bodyfitness category up to 163 cm:

1. Doina Gorun (Italy)
2. Szandra Hidasi (Hungary)
3. Zsuzsanna Tirpák (Hungary)

4. Margita Zámolová (Czech Republic)
5. Roberta Visintainer (Italy)
6. Iuliia Baranova (Russia)

bodyfitness up to 163 cm

 

Results of Women´s Bodyfitness category up to 168 cm:

1. Olena Chumakova (Ukraine)
2. Renata Benigno-Wisskirchen (Germany)
3. Naoia Isabella Pettersen (Norway)

4. Veronika Žižková (Czech Republic)
5. Lucie Jakešová (Czech Republic)
6. Ágnes Tüske (Hungary)

bodyfitness up to 168 cm

 

Results of Women´s Bodyfitness category over 168 cm:

1. Noelia Segura Lopez (Spain)
2. Ellen Elizabeth Berg (Norway)
3. Natalia Vikhrova (Russia)

4. Christine Schranz (Austria)
5. Ramona Curiel (Netherlands)
6. Anna Giokala (Greece)

bodyfitness over 168 cm

 

Results of Women´s Fitness category up to 163 cm:

1. Anna Dudushkina (Russia)
2. Nikolett Szabó (Hungary)
3. Lenka Červená (Czech Republic)

fitness up to 163 cm

 

Results of Women´s Fitness category over 163 cm:

1. Vanesa Belova (Latvia)
2. Oksana Orobets (Ukraine)
3. Tatiana Kožuchová (Slovakia)

4. Dorottya Ágoston (Hungary)
5. Oona Ylitolonen (Finland)
6. Marina Zvancuka (Latvia)

fitness over 163 cm

Results of Men´s Physique category up to 174 cm:

1. Johannes Falke (Germany)
2. Alexis Gonzales Benitez (Spain)
3. Juan Salomon Franco (Spain)

4. Sebastian Gunčík (Czech Republic)
5. Jacques Da Silva (Norway)
6. Radim Mahovský (Czech Republic)

physique up to 174 cm

 

Results of Men´s Physique category up to 178 cm:

1. Endika Montiel (Spain)
2. Jones Ahmad (Sweden)
3. Joaquim Camps Angel (Switzerland)

4. Peter Orvik (Norway)
5. Péter Gál (Hungary)
6. Štěpán Ginzel (Czech Republic)

physique up to 178 cm

 

Results of Men´s Physique category over 178 cm:

1. Francesco Montuori (Italy)
2. Andre Merzdorf (Germany)
3. Christoph Friedl (Austria)

4. Ondřej Kmošťák (Czech Republic)
5. Ramses Rodriguez Fernandez (Spain)
6. Michal Kulštejn (Czech Republic)

physique over 178 cm

 

Results of Men´s Bodybuilding up to 80 kg:

1. Tobias Gerblinger (Germany)
2. Kushtrim Bajraktari (Kosovo)
3. Alexei Denisov (Russia)

4. Tomáš Khun (Czech Republic)
5. Arnold Gergely (Hungary)
6. Kujtim Lepaja (Kosovo)

bodybuilding up to 80 kg

 

Results of Men´s Bodybuilding up to 90 kg:

1. Tomáš Tabaciar (Slovakia)
2. Jozef Furin (Czech Republic)
3. Janos Csuhai (Hungary)

4. Gabriel Opare (Spain)
5. Jakub Šubrt (Czech Republic)
6. Musa Ayad Kadem (Norway)

bodybuilding up to 90 kg

 

Results of Men´s Bodybuilding up to 100 kg:

1. Giampietro Dehioudu (Italy)
2. Gilberto Ciriello (Italy)
3. Emmanouil Tzinidis (Greece)

4. Jan Tomášek (Czech Republic)
5. Andre Niebergall (Germany)
6. Goergios Papadakis (Greece)

AF8_5956

 

Results of Men´s Bodybuilding over 100 kg:

1. Petar Klančir (Croatia)
2. Ivan Vodyanov (Russia)
3. Marek Szostak (Germany)

4. Martin Němec (Slovakia)
5. Dmitrii Krylov (Russia)
6. Mirek Kalich (Czech Republic)

AF8_5994

 

Find full results here: Olympia Amateur Europe 2015

FOTO: Igor Kopček / Eastlabs Team

EVLS Prague Showdown Partners
FC nut MAIN PARTNER